Furgon panelMercedes-Benz
Vito 116 CDI Pro Lang, Mod.25, Klima,Navi,KameraBC
Furgon panel
Mercedes-Benz
Vito 116 CDI Pro Lang, Mod.25, Klima,Navi,KameraBC
Çmim fiks plus TVSH
25 500 €
Viti i prodhimit
2024
Gjendje
I përdorur
Vendndodhje
Osnabrück 

Të dhëna bazë
- Përshkrimi i makinës:
- Furgon panel
- Prodhues:
- Mercedes-Benz
- Viti i prodhimit:
- 2024
- Gjendje:
- i përdorur
Çmimi & Vendndodhja
Çmim fiks plus TVSH
25 500 €
- Vendndodhja e shitësit:
- Professor-Porsche-Straße 7, 49076 Osnabrück, Gjermania

Telefononi
Detaje teknike
Dimensionet dhe pesha
Peshë totale:
2 800 kg
Peshë bosh:
1 907 kg
Peshë maksimale e ngarkesës:
893 kg
Gjatësia e hapësirës së ngarkesës:
2 831 mm
Gjerësia e hapësirës së ngarkesës:
1 650 mm
Lartësia e hapësirës së ngarkesës:
1 350 mm
Motori dhe kutia e shpejtësisë
Lloji i karburantit:
naftë
Lloji i ingranazhit:
mekanik
Karburant:
naftë
Filtër çaulli
Boshtet dhe rrotat
Baza e boshtit:
3 200 mm
Pajisje
Sensorë parkimi
Sistem navigimi
Ngrohës sediljeje
Kondicioner ajri
Tempomat
Servodireksion
Kyçje qendrore
Kompjuter në bord
Karakteristika sigurie
Airbag
ABS
Program elektronik i stabilitetit (ESP)
Dokumentacion dhe çertifikim
Inspektimi i radhës (TÜV):
10/2028
Klasa e emetimit:
Euro 6
Garanci për automjete të dorës së dytë
Detaje të mëtejshme
Kilometrazh:
17 635 km
Fuqi:
120 kW (163,15 HP)
Regjistrimi i parë:
07/2024
Ngjyrë:
e bardhë
Numri i vendeve:
3
Kabina drejtuesi:
tjetër
Detajet e ofertës
- ID e shpalljes:
- A22655607
- Numri i referencës:
- 153484___1
- Përditësim:
- së fundmi më 15.10.2026
Përshkrim
Exterior
* Heated and electrically adjustable exterior mirrors
* Mounting points in the roof frame
* Tires 225/55 R17
* All-season tires
* Full wheel covers
Interior
* Co-driver's seat, two-seater
* Comfort driver's seat
* Lumbar support for driver's seat
* Partition wall, continuous, with 1 window
* Lockable glove compartment
Safety
* Adaptive brake light
* Thorax-pelvis side airbag for driver
* Passenger airbag
* Thorax-pelvis side airbag for passenger
Comfort and Environment
* Rearview camera
* Rear doors, double-wing, opening up to the side panel
* Attention Assist
* Hill-start assist
* ECO start-stop function
* Headlamp assistant
* Blind Spot Assist
* Traffic Sign Assist
* Mercedes-Benz emergency call system
* Multifunction steering wheel
* Cruise control
Kdjdpfxozxpx De Abasu
* BlueEFFICIENCY package
Multimedia
* Live Traffic Information
* Navigation
* Instrument cluster with color display
* Digital radio (DAB) with Bluetooth hands-free system
Equipment lines and packages
* Parking package
* Winter package
Condition/Documents
* COC papers
Other
* 2-way speakers in the front
* 6-speed manual transmission TSG 380
* Active Brake Assist
* Active Lane Keeping Assist
* Trailer load up to 2,800 KG possible
* CO2-optimized brake system
* Digital extra: Remote Services Plus
* Electrical system for trailer socket
* Emission class Euro 6
* Vehicle HVO compatible
* Generator 14 V / 250 A
* Speed limiter 210 km/h
* Seatbelt warning for co-driver
* Semi-automatic climate control system TEMPMATIC
* Heater for windshield washer system
* Wooden floor
* Interior trim for the cargo area up to roof height (wood)
* Intelligent Speed Assist (ISA)
* Trunk comfort closing
* Communication module (LTE) for digital services
* Load securing rail system
* LED strip in the cargo area
* Steering wheel adjustable in inclination and height
* MBUX multimedia system
* Model update
* Mopf II
* Engine OM 654 DE 20 LA 120 kW (163 hp) 3800/min
* Multi-button remote control
* Premium complete wheel protection (3 years)
* Tire pressure monitoring at the front and rear axle, wireless
* Signs/Printed materials in German
* Driver's seat occupancy recognition
* Seat heating for driver
* Seat cushion depth adjustment for driver
* Fabric Caluma black
* First aid kit
* Fleece battery 12 V 92 Ah
* Warning triangle
* Heat-insulating glass all around
* Registration as a truck
* Registration certificate, part II
* Model year 25
Other:
* Nationwide delivery for 399 € net plus VAT (474.81 € incl. VAT).
* For all vans: On request, 12 or 24 months of Mercedes-Benz used car warranty is possible.
* We will gladly take back your current vehicle, offset it against the new vehicle or pay you the purchase price.
* Leasing/financing via Mercedes-Benz Bank. We will be happy to prepare an offer for you.
* Ex-rental vehicle
* No liability for printing and spelling errors
* Errors and prior sale reserved.
- .
Njoftimi është përkthyer automatikisht. Mund të ketë gabime në përkthim.
* Heated and electrically adjustable exterior mirrors
* Mounting points in the roof frame
* Tires 225/55 R17
* All-season tires
* Full wheel covers
Interior
* Co-driver's seat, two-seater
* Comfort driver's seat
* Lumbar support for driver's seat
* Partition wall, continuous, with 1 window
* Lockable glove compartment
Safety
* Adaptive brake light
* Thorax-pelvis side airbag for driver
* Passenger airbag
* Thorax-pelvis side airbag for passenger
Comfort and Environment
* Rearview camera
* Rear doors, double-wing, opening up to the side panel
* Attention Assist
* Hill-start assist
* ECO start-stop function
* Headlamp assistant
* Blind Spot Assist
* Traffic Sign Assist
* Mercedes-Benz emergency call system
* Multifunction steering wheel
* Cruise control
Kdjdpfxozxpx De Abasu
* BlueEFFICIENCY package
Multimedia
* Live Traffic Information
* Navigation
* Instrument cluster with color display
* Digital radio (DAB) with Bluetooth hands-free system
Equipment lines and packages
* Parking package
* Winter package
Condition/Documents
* COC papers
Other
* 2-way speakers in the front
* 6-speed manual transmission TSG 380
* Active Brake Assist
* Active Lane Keeping Assist
* Trailer load up to 2,800 KG possible
* CO2-optimized brake system
* Digital extra: Remote Services Plus
* Electrical system for trailer socket
* Emission class Euro 6
* Vehicle HVO compatible
* Generator 14 V / 250 A
* Speed limiter 210 km/h
* Seatbelt warning for co-driver
* Semi-automatic climate control system TEMPMATIC
* Heater for windshield washer system
* Wooden floor
* Interior trim for the cargo area up to roof height (wood)
* Intelligent Speed Assist (ISA)
* Trunk comfort closing
* Communication module (LTE) for digital services
* Load securing rail system
* LED strip in the cargo area
* Steering wheel adjustable in inclination and height
* MBUX multimedia system
* Model update
* Mopf II
* Engine OM 654 DE 20 LA 120 kW (163 hp) 3800/min
* Multi-button remote control
* Premium complete wheel protection (3 years)
* Tire pressure monitoring at the front and rear axle, wireless
* Signs/Printed materials in German
* Driver's seat occupancy recognition
* Seat heating for driver
* Seat cushion depth adjustment for driver
* Fabric Caluma black
* First aid kit
* Fleece battery 12 V 92 Ah
* Warning triangle
* Heat-insulating glass all around
* Registration as a truck
* Registration certificate, part II
* Model year 25
Other:
* Nationwide delivery for 399 € net plus VAT (474.81 € incl. VAT).
* For all vans: On request, 12 or 24 months of Mercedes-Benz used car warranty is possible.
* We will gladly take back your current vehicle, offset it against the new vehicle or pay you the purchase price.
* Leasing/financing via Mercedes-Benz Bank. We will be happy to prepare an offer for you.
* Ex-rental vehicle
* No liability for printing and spelling errors
* Errors and prior sale reserved.
- .
Njoftimi është përkthyer automatikisht. Mund të ketë gabime në përkthim.
Ofrues
Shënim: Regjistrohuni falas ose hyni, për të parë të gjitha informacionet.
I regjistruar që nga: 2015
111 Njoftime online
Dërgo kërkesë
Telefon & Faks
+49 541 9... njoftime
Këto njoftime mund t'ju interesojnë edhe ju.
I suksesshëm
Mesazhi juaj u dërgua.
Njoftim i vogël
Osnabrück
1 548 km
Furgon panel
Mercedes-BenzVito 116 CDI Pro Lang, Mod.25, Klima,Navi,KameraBC
Mercedes-BenzVito 116 CDI Pro Lang, Mod.25, Klima,Navi,KameraBC
Njoftimi juaj u fshi me sukses
Ndodhi një gabim










































